?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 Fuck my pair of heels are sold out): I waited so bloody long… - New York Dolls [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Collette♥♥♥

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Oct. 2nd, 2008|11:42 am]
Collette♥♥♥
 Fuck my pair of heels are sold out): I waited so bloody long okkkk, and which moronic store will run out of size 8.5?! Its such a freakishly huge size. Ughhhh i'm gonna find another pair right now>:(
LinkReply

Comments:
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: killcollette
2008-10-02 02:36 pm (UTC)
Butttt considering i'm smaller and shorter than youuu!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: toadaneesa
2008-10-02 10:57 am (UTC)
what about me....my feet size is 9 ley HAHAHA
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: killcollette
2008-10-02 02:35 pm (UTC)
Hahahaha mine's nine but i "kaykiang" go and buy 8.5. Haha long feet, like sampan
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: rogueunicorns
2008-10-03 02:30 pm (UTC)
omg collette hi hi hi this is lynette who acted in uh looking for... with you. HAHAHHA. you're so pretty!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: killcollette
2008-10-03 02:46 pm (UTC)
oh hi hi added you!!! hahaha noooo im not
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: rogueunicorns
2008-10-03 02:48 pm (UTC)
yes you're really model-like hehe!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)